Calgary Flames @ New York Islanders

Calgary Flames @ New York Islanders

Austragungsort

Barclays Center
620 Atlantic Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11217, USA

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1st2nd3rdPPGPPOTSpielausgang
Calgary Flames001011Loss
New York Islanders102043Win

Calgary Flames

Spieler W G OTL L A P PPG TOI SHG GWG PIM GA SA SV SO
Mark Giordano000011000000000
Johnny Gaudreau010001000000000
David Rittich000100060000323200
Gesamt010112060000323200

New York Islanders

Spieler W G OTL L A P PPG TOI SHG GWG PIM GA SA SV SO
Anthony Beauvillier010012000000000
Scott Mayfield000011000000000
Robin Lehner100000060000130290
Leo Komarov000011000000000
Valtteri Filppula020013000100000
Gesamt130047060010130290
W
0
1
G
1
3
OTL
0
0
L
1
0
A
1
4
P
0
0
PPG
0
0
TOI
60
60
SHG
0
0
GWG
0
1
PIM
0
0
GA
3
1
SA
23
30
SV
20
29
SO
0
0