Edmonton Oilers @ New York Islanders

Edmonton Oilers @ New York Islanders

Austragungsort

Barclays Center
620 Atlantic Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11217, USA

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1st2nd3rdPPGPPOTSpielausgang
Edmonton Oilers212155Win
New York Islanders001161Loss

Edmonton Oilers

Spieler W G OTL L A P PPG TOI SHG GWG PIM GA SA SV SO
Mikko Koskinen100000060000124230
Tobias Rieder020013100100000
Darnell Nurse010001000000000
Milan Lucic010001000000000
Leon Draisaitl000011000000000
Zack Kassian010023000000000
Connor McDavid000044000000000
Gesamt1500813160010124230

New York Islanders

Spieler W G OTL L A P PPG TOI SHG GWG PIM GA SA SV SO
Cal Clutterbuck010001100000000
Anthony Beauvillier000011000000000
Robin Lehner000100060000526210
Gesamt010112160000526210
W
1
0
G
5
1
OTL
0
0
L
0
1
A
8
1
P
0
0
PPG
1
1
TOI
60
60
SHG
0
0
GWG
1
0
PIM
0
0
GA
1
5
SA
24
26
SV
23
21
SO
0
0